S
Apartment in Mansarovar
APARTMENTFor sale

Apartment in Mansarovar

Mansarovar, Jaipur, Rajasthan, Mansarovar, Jaipur
Asking
₹56 L
11,789 / sq ft
Bedrooms
Bathrooms
1
Built-up
475 sq ft
Facing
EAST

About this residence

Presenting a apartment located in Mansarovar, Angwal Farm, Remy Corner (124/496), Jaipur. Entire building for sale, Investment property Urgent sale Key Features: Built-up area: 475 sq ft Price: ₹56 Lakh. All properties are from Jaipur, Rajasthan.

Carpet Area
380 sq ft