S
Apartment in Jaylal Mushi ka Rasta
APARTMENTFor sale

Apartment in Jaylal Mushi ka Rasta

Jaylal Mushi ka Rasta, Jaipur, Rajasthan, Jaylal Mushi ka Rasta, Jaipur
Asking
₹40 L
1,37,931 / sq ft
Bedrooms
Bathrooms
1
Built-up
29 sq ft
Facing
EAST

About this residence

Presenting a apartment located in Jaylal Mushi ka Rasta, Chandpol Bazar, Parkota, Jaipur. Currently rented (generating rental income), old city area Heritage area, income property Key Features: Built-up area: 29 sq ft Price: ₹40 Lakh. All properties are from Jaipur, Rajasthan.

Carpet Area
23 sq ft