S
Apartment in Jagatpura
APARTMENTFor sale

Apartment in Jagatpura

Jagatpura, Jaipur, Rajasthan, Jagatpura, Jaipur
Asking
₹28 L
5,185 / sq ft
Bedrooms
Bathrooms
1
Built-up
540 sq ft
Facing
SE

About this residence

Presenting a apartment located in Jagatpura, Jaipur. Fully furnished, Gated society, Near Jawahar Circle, Security, Park Investment option Key Features: Built-up area: 540 sq ft | Gated Society Price: ₹28 Lakh. All properties are from Jaipur, Rajasthan.

Carpet Area
432 sq ft