S
7 BHK Plot in Kalwad Road
PLOTFor sale

7 BHK Plot in Kalwad Road

Kalwad Road, Jaipur, Rajasthan, Kalwad Road, Jaipur
Asking
₹90.31 L
90,305 / sq ft
Bedrooms
7
Bathrooms
6
Built-up
100 sq ft
Facing
EAST

About this residence

Presenting a 7 BHK plot located in Kalwad Road, Jaipur, Jaipur. 7 BHK Residence, Offer Building, Plot/Building/Shop available Kalwad Road - Prime Location Key Features: Built-up area: 100 sq ft | 7 BHK configuration Price: ₹90 Lakh. All properties are from Jaipur, Rajasthan.

Carpet Area
80 sq ft