S
5 BHK Villa in A-Block Extension
VILLAFor sale

5 BHK Villa in A-Block Extension

A-Block Extension, Jaipur, Rajasthan, A-Block Extension, Jaipur
Asking
₹80 L
5,925 / sq ft
Bedrooms
5
Bathrooms
4
Built-up
1,350 sq ft
Facing
EAST

About this residence

Presenting a 5 BHK villa located in A-Block Extension, nearby TEOLER High School, Jaipur. Prime location Key Features: Built-up area: 1350 sq ft | 5 BHK configuration Price: ₹80 Lakh. All properties are from Jaipur, Rajasthan.

Carpet Area
1,080 sq ft