S
5 BHK Plot in Nirman Nagar E
Luxury Collection
PLOTFor sale

5 BHK Plot in Nirman Nagar E

Nirman Nagar E, Jaipur, Rajasthan, Nirman Nagar E, Jaipur
Asking
₹50 L
2,072 / sq ft
Bedrooms
5
Bathrooms
4
Built-up
2,412 sq ft
Facing
SE

About this residence

Presenting a 5 BHK plot located in Nirman Nagar E, near DCM, Ajmer Road, Jaipur, Jaipur. Corner plot, lift, servant room, loaded modular kitchen, 4 car parking Fully furnished, luxury Key Features: Built-up area: 2412 sq ft | 5 BHK configuration Price: ₹50 Lakh. All properties are from Jaipur, Rajasthan.

Carpet Area
1,929 sq ft