Near Metro Station, Jaipur, Rajasthan, Near Metro Station, Jaipur
Asking
₹1.50 Cr
₹4,109 / sq ft
Bedrooms
5
Bathrooms
4
Built-up
3,650 sq ft
Facing
SE
About this residence
Presenting a 5 BHK apartment located in Near Metro Station, Jaipur, Jaipur. 2 car parking, security, gym Furnished Key Features: Built-up area: 3650 sq ft | 5 BHK configuration Price: ₹1.50 Crore. All properties are from Jaipur, Rajasthan.