S
4 BHK Villa in Sodala
VILLAFor sale

4 BHK Villa in Sodala

Sodala, Jaipur, Rajasthan, Sodala, Jaipur
Asking
₹60 L
11,111 / sq ft
Bedrooms
4
Bathrooms
3
Built-up
540 sq ft
Facing
EAST

About this residence

Presenting a 4 BHK villa located in Sodala, Azad Nagar, near Chaudhari School, Jaipur. Government approved, Ready to move Double storey, govt approved Key Features: Built-up area: 540 sq ft | 4 BHK configuration | Ready to Move Price: ₹60 Lakh. All properties are from Jaipur, Rajasthan.

Carpet Area
432 sq ft