S
4 BHK Villa in SKIT RAS Colony near
VILLAFor sale

4 BHK Villa in SKIT RAS Colony near

SKIT RAS Colony near, Jaipur, Rajasthan, SKIT RAS Colony near, Jaipur
Asking
₹80 L
7,279 / sq ft
Bedrooms
4
Bathrooms
3
Built-up
1,099 sq ft
Facing
EAST

About this residence

Presenting a 4 BHK villa located in SKIT RAS Colony near, Jaipur. East Facing, JDA patta, Loanable Bank loan available Key Features: Built-up area: 1099 sq ft | 4 BHK configuration | JDA Approved | Bank Loan Available Price: ₹80 Lakh. All properties are from Jaipur, Rajasthan.

Carpet Area
879 sq ft