S
4 BHK Villa in Narayan Vihar C-Block
Luxury Collection
VILLAFor sale

4 BHK Villa in Narayan Vihar C-Block

Narayan Vihar C-Block, Jaipur, Rajasthan, Narayan Vihar C-Block, Jaipur
Asking
₹1.50 Cr
12,531 / sq ft
Bedrooms
4
Bathrooms
3
Built-up
1,197 sq ft
Facing
WEST

About this residence

Presenting a 4 BHK villa located in Narayan Vihar C-Block, Ajmer Road, Jaipur. Newly constructed, As per vastu, Fully furnished, JDA patta, West facing Vastu compliant Key Features: Built-up area: 1197 sq ft | 4 BHK configuration | JDA Approved Price: ₹1.50 Crore. All properties are from Jaipur, Rajasthan.

Carpet Area
957 sq ft