S
4 BHK Villa in Gandhi Path West
Luxury Collection
VILLAFor sale

4 BHK Villa in Gandhi Path West

Gandhi Path West, Jaipur, Rajasthan, Gandhi Path West, Jaipur
Asking
₹1.50 Cr
15,015 / sq ft
Bedrooms
4
Bathrooms
3
Built-up
999 sq ft
Facing
SE

About this residence

Presenting a 4 BHK villa located in Gandhi Path West, Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur, Jaipur. Fully furnished, gated society, JDA lease, East-facing Contact: Sharma Key Features: Built-up area: 999 sq ft | 4 BHK configuration | JDA Approved | Gated Society Price: ₹1.50 Crore. All properties are from Jaipur, Rajasthan.

Carpet Area
799 sq ft