S
4 BHK Villa in Dhavas Road
Luxury Collection
VILLAFor sale

4 BHK Villa in Dhavas Road

Dhavas Road, Jaipur, Rajasthan, Dhavas Road, Jaipur
Asking
₹1.50 Cr
7,680 / sq ft
Bedrooms
4
Bathrooms
3
Built-up
1,953 sq ft
Facing
SE

About this residence

Presenting a 4 BHK villa located in Dhavas Road, Heerapura, Ajmer Road, Jaipur, Jaipur. Semi-finished; Three-phase electricity; Bisalpur water connection 300m from 200-ft bypass Key Features: Built-up area: 1953 sq ft | 4 BHK configuration Price: ₹1.50 Crore. All properties are from Jaipur, Rajasthan.

Carpet Area
1,562 sq ft