S
4 BHK Independent House in Rangoli Garden Road
Luxury Collection
BUNGALOWFor sale

4 BHK Independent House in Rangoli Garden Road

Rangoli Garden Road, Jaipur, Rajasthan, Rangoli Garden Road, Jaipur
Asking
₹2.40 Cr
17,777 / sq ft
Bedrooms
4
Bathrooms
3
Built-up
1,350 sq ft
Facing
EAST

About this residence

Presenting a 4 BHK independent house located in Rangoli Garden Road, near Teoler High School, Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur. Double-storey, 25-ft front, fully finished, double car parking, rooftop garden, JDA approved — Key Features: Built-up area: 1350 sq ft | 4 BHK configuration | JDA Approved Price: ₹2.40 Crore. All properties are from Jaipur, Rajasthan.

Carpet Area
1,080 sq ft