S
4 BHK Independent House in Kirti Sagar
Luxury Collection
BUNGALOWFor sale

4 BHK Independent House in Kirti Sagar

Kirti Sagar, Jaipur, Rajasthan, Kirti Sagar, Jaipur
Asking
₹2.59 Cr
10,360 / sq ft
Bedrooms
4
Bathrooms
3
Built-up
2,500 sq ft
Facing
EAST

About this residence

Presenting a 4 BHK independent house located in Kirti Sagar, Mansarovar, Ajmer Road, Jaipur. Corner, NE facing, Interior Lift, Both Roads 40 ft; No Brokers Key Features: Built-up area: 2500 sq ft | 4 BHK configuration Price: ₹2.59 Crore. All properties are from Jaipur, Rajasthan.

Carpet Area
2,000 sq ft