S
4 BHK Independent House in 324 Shri Gopal Nagar
Luxury Collection
BUNGALOWFor sale

4 BHK Independent House in 324 Shri Gopal Nagar

324 Shri Gopal Nagar, Jaipur, Rajasthan, 324 Shri Gopal Nagar, Jaipur
Asking
₹2 Cr
3,595 / sq ft
Bedrooms
4
Bathrooms
3
Built-up
5,562 sq ft
Facing
EAST

About this residence

Presenting a 4 BHK independent house located in 324 Shri Gopal Nagar, Gopalpura, Mansarovar, Jaipur. Suitable for large family, each floor well-furnished — Key Features: Built-up area: 5562 sq ft | 4 BHK configuration Price: ₹2.00 Crore. All properties are from Jaipur, Rajasthan.

Carpet Area
4,449 sq ft