S
4 BHK Apartment in Manglam Anchal
APARTMENTFor sale

4 BHK Apartment in Manglam Anchal

Manglam Anchal, Jaipur, Rajasthan, Manglam Anchal, Jaipur
Asking
₹70 L
4,666 / sq ft
Bedrooms
4
Bathrooms
3
Built-up
1,500 sq ft
Facing
NE

About this residence

Presenting a 4 BHK apartment located in Manglam Anchal, Jhotwara, Near Krishan Kunj, Jaipur. Fully furnished, North East Corner, Prime location, Urgent Sale Ready to shift Key Features: Built-up area: 1500 sq ft | 4 BHK configuration | Ready to Move Price: ₹70 Lakh. All properties are from Jaipur, Rajasthan.

Carpet Area
1,200 sq ft