S
4 BHK Apartment in Main Vaishali Nagar
APARTMENTFor sale

4 BHK Apartment in Main Vaishali Nagar

Main Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur, Rajasthan, Main Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur
Asking
₹1.40 Cr
7,000 / sq ft
Bedrooms
4
Bathrooms
3
Built-up
2,000 sq ft
Facing
SE

About this residence

Presenting a 4 BHK apartment located in Main Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur. Second floor flat Key Features: Built-up area: 2000 sq ft | 4 BHK configuration Price: ₹1.40 Crore. All properties are from Jaipur, Rajasthan.

Carpet Area
1,600 sq ft