S
4 BHK Apartment in Hath Babu Marg
Luxury Collection
APARTMENTFor sale

4 BHK Apartment in Hath Babu Marg

Hath Babu Marg, Jaipur, Rajasthan, Hath Babu Marg, Jaipur
Asking
₹1 Cr
3,868 / sq ft
Bedrooms
4
Bathrooms
3
Built-up
2,585 sq ft
Facing
EAST

About this residence

Presenting a 4 BHK apartment located in Hath Babu Marg, Banipark, Jaipur. Newly built with quality construction Premium construction Key Features: Built-up area: 2585 sq ft | 4 BHK configuration Price: ₹1.00 Crore. All properties are from Jaipur, Rajasthan.

Carpet Area
2,068 sq ft