S
3 BHK Villa in Vaishali West
VILLAFor sale

3 BHK Villa in Vaishali West

Vaishali West, Jaipur, Rajasthan, Vaishali West, Jaipur
Asking
₹99 L
12,941 / sq ft
Bedrooms
3
Bathrooms
2
Built-up
765 sq ft
Facing
SE

About this residence

Presenting a 3 BHK villa located in Vaishali West, Near Teoler school, Jaipur. Duplex-Villa, semifurnished, east facing Viraj Patel Key Features: Built-up area: 765 sq ft | 3 BHK configuration Price: ₹99 Lakh. All properties are from Jaipur, Rajasthan.

Carpet Area
612 sq ft