S
3 BHK Villa in Rice Right International School area
Luxury Collection
VILLAFor sale

3 BHK Villa in Rice Right International School area

Rice Right International School area, Jaipur, Rajasthan, Rice Right International School area, Jaipur
Asking
₹31 L
2,384 / sq ft
Bedrooms
3
Bathrooms
2
Built-up
1,300 sq ft
Facing
EAST

About this residence

Presenting a 3 BHK villa located in Rice Right International School area, Jaipur. Independent kothi style, fully furnished Premium location Key Features: Built-up area: 1300 sq ft | 3 BHK configuration Price: ₹31 Lakh. All properties are from Jaipur, Rajasthan.

Carpet Area
1,040 sq ft