3 BHK Villa in Jagatpura - Behind D-mart & Near Akshayapatra Puliya
Jagatpura - Behind D-mart & Near Akshayapatra Puliya, Jaipur, Rajasthan, Jagatpura - Behind D-mart & Near Akshayapatra Puliya, Jaipur
Asking
₹80 L
₹4,444 / sq ft
Bedrooms
3
Bathrooms
2
Built-up
1,800 sq ft
Facing
SE
About this residence
Presenting a 3 BHK villa located in Jagatpura - Behind D-mart & Near Akshayapatra Puliya, Jaipur. JDA Patta, Two separate villas mentioned Near D-mart and Akshayapatra bridge Key Features: Built-up area: 1800 sq ft | 3 BHK configuration | JDA Approved Price: ₹80 Lakh. All properties are from Jaipur, Rajasthan.