S
3 BHK Villa in Jagatpura
VILLAFor sale

3 BHK Villa in Jagatpura

Jagatpura, Jaipur, Rajasthan, Jagatpura, Jaipur
Asking
₹80 L
11,111 / sq ft
Bedrooms
3
Bathrooms
2
Built-up
720 sq ft
Facing
SE

About this residence

Presenting a 3 BHK villa located in Jagatpura, Mahal Road near Bombay Hospital, Jaipur. Semi-furnished villa, gated township, ready to shift, JDA patta, loan facility available Ready possession Key Features: Built-up area: 720 sq ft | 3 BHK configuration | JDA Approved | Ready to Move | Bank Loan Available | Gated Society Price: ₹80 Lakh. All properties are from Jaipur, Rajasthan.

Carpet Area
576 sq ft