S
3 BHK Plot in Patel Nagar
PLOTFor sale

3 BHK Plot in Patel Nagar

Patel Nagar, Jaipur, Rajasthan, Patel Nagar, Jaipur
Asking
₹1.25 Cr
13,888 / sq ft
Bedrooms
3
Bathrooms
2
Built-up
900 sq ft
Facing
EAST

About this residence

Presenting a 3 BHK plot located in Patel Nagar, Jaipur. Prime location, well-constructed Corner plot Key Features: Built-up area: 900 sq ft | 3 BHK configuration Price: ₹1.25 Crore. All properties are from Jaipur, Rajasthan.

Carpet Area
720 sq ft