S
3 BHK Plot in Near SBI Bank
PLOTFor sale

3 BHK Plot in Near SBI Bank

Near SBI Bank, Jaipur, Rajasthan, Near SBI Bank, Jaipur
Asking
₹2 L
222 / sq ft
Bedrooms
3
Bathrooms
2
Built-up
900 sq ft
Facing
EAST

About this residence

Presenting a 3 BHK plot located in Near SBI Bank, Dostpur, Jaipur. Full family, balcony, plot Affordable Key Features: Built-up area: 900 sq ft | 3 BHK configuration Price: ₹2 Lakh. All properties are from Jaipur, Rajasthan.

Carpet Area
720 sq ft