S
3 BHK Independent House in SHC Duplex House Khirni Phatak
BUNGALOWFor sale

3 BHK Independent House in SHC Duplex House Khirni Phatak

SHC Duplex House Khirni Phatak, Jaipur, Rajasthan, SHC Duplex House Khirni Phatak, Jaipur
Asking
₹75 L
5,555 / sq ft
Bedrooms
3
Bathrooms
2
Built-up
1,350 sq ft
Facing
EAST

About this residence

Presenting a 3 BHK independent house located in SHC Duplex House Khirni Phatak, Jaipur. East facing, Duplex Direct owner contact Key Features: Built-up area: 1350 sq ft | 3 BHK configuration Price: ₹75 Lakh. All properties are from Jaipur, Rajasthan.

Carpet Area
1,080 sq ft