S
3 BHK Independent House in Bhankota Sirsi Nadia
BUNGALOWFor sale

3 BHK Independent House in Bhankota Sirsi Nadia

Bhankota Sirsi Nadia, Jaipur, Rajasthan, Bhankota Sirsi Nadia, Jaipur
Asking
₹47 L
7,912 / sq ft
Bedrooms
3
Bathrooms
2
Built-up
594 sq ft
Facing
EAST

About this residence

Presenting a 3 BHK independent house located in Bhankota Sirsi Nadia, Jaipur. 18X33 sq yards Built property Key Features: Built-up area: 594 sq ft | 3 BHK configuration Price: ₹47 Lakh. All properties are from Jaipur, Rajasthan.

Carpet Area
475 sq ft