S
3 BHK Apartment in Singai Colony
APARTMENTFor sale

3 BHK Apartment in Singai Colony

Singai Colony, Jaipur, Rajasthan, Singai Colony, Jaipur
Asking
₹65 L
3,823 / sq ft
Bedrooms
3
Bathrooms
2
Built-up
1,700 sq ft
Facing
SE

About this residence

Presenting a 3 BHK apartment located in Singai Colony, Sodala, Jaipur. New flat, ready to move, reserved parking, lift, modern kitchen, balcony, modular kitchen, wooden wardrobe, complete facilities Key Features: Built-up area: 1700 sq ft | 3 BHK configuration | Ready to Move Price: ₹65 Lakh. All properties are from Jaipur, Rajasthan.

Carpet Area
1,360 sq ft