S
3 BHK Apartment in Patrakar Colony Mawau
APARTMENTFor sale

3 BHK Apartment in Patrakar Colony Mawau

Patrakar Colony Mawau, Jaipur, Rajasthan, Patrakar Colony Mawau, Jaipur
Asking
₹75 L
5,769 / sq ft
Bedrooms
3
Bathrooms
2
Built-up
1,300 sq ft
Facing
EAST

About this residence

Presenting a 3 BHK apartment located in Patrakar Colony Mawau, Main Road Colony, Jaipur. Gated community on main road Key Features: Built-up area: 1300 sq ft | 3 BHK configuration | Gated Society Price: ₹75 Lakh. All properties are from Jaipur, Rajasthan.

Carpet Area
1,040 sq ft