S
3 BHK Apartment in Near MIC Hathoj
Luxury Collection
APARTMENTFor sale

3 BHK Apartment in Near MIC Hathoj

Near MIC Hathoj, Jaipur, Rajasthan, Near MIC Hathoj, Jaipur
Asking
₹57.50 L
4,356 / sq ft
Bedrooms
3
Bathrooms
2
Built-up
1,320 sq ft
Facing
EAST

About this residence

Presenting a 3 BHK apartment located in Near MIC Hathoj, Jaipur. JDA Approved, 0-6 Month Wait, NH colony area Premium Building Key Features: Built-up area: 1320 sq ft | 3 BHK configuration | JDA Approved Price: ₹58 Lakh. All properties are from Jaipur, Rajasthan.

Carpet Area
1,056 sq ft