S
3 BHK Apartment in Main Road
APARTMENTFor sale

3 BHK Apartment in Main Road

Main Road, Jaipur, Rajasthan, Main Road, Jaipur
Asking
₹65 L
4,234 / sq ft
Bedrooms
3
Bathrooms
2
Built-up
1,535 sq ft
Facing
EAST

About this residence

Presenting a 3 BHK apartment located in Main Road, Bhartendu Nagar, Near Vaishali, Opp. Jaswant Nagar, Jaipur. Parking included Main road location Key Features: Built-up area: 1535 sq ft | 3 BHK configuration Price: ₹65 Lakh. All properties are from Jaipur, Rajasthan.

Carpet Area
1,228 sq ft