S
3 BHK Apartment in Kalwar Road
APARTMENTFor sale

3 BHK Apartment in Kalwar Road

Kalwar Road, Jaipur, Rajasthan, Kalwar Road, Jaipur
Asking
₹45.50 L
2,611 / sq ft
Bedrooms
3
Bathrooms
2
Built-up
1,742 sq ft
Facing
EAST

About this residence

Presenting a 3 BHK apartment located in Kalwar Road, Jaipur, Jaipur. Near D-Mart, Farcon — Key Features: Built-up area: 1742 sq ft | 3 BHK configuration Price: ₹46 Lakh. All properties are from Jaipur, Rajasthan.

Carpet Area
1,393 sq ft