S
3 BHK Apartment in Jagatpura Anand Bihar Railway Colony
APARTMENTFor sale

3 BHK Apartment in Jagatpura Anand Bihar Railway Colony

Jagatpura Anand Bihar Railway Colony, Jaipur, Rajasthan, Jagatpura Anand Bihar Railway Colony, Jaipur
Asking
₹52 L
3,466 / sq ft
Bedrooms
3
Bathrooms
2
Built-up
1,500 sq ft
Facing
EAST

About this residence

Presenting a 3 BHK apartment located in Jagatpura Anand Bihar Railway Colony, Jaipur. Magnificent flat Affordable pricing Key Features: Built-up area: 1500 sq ft | 3 BHK configuration Price: ₹52 Lakh. All properties are from Jaipur, Rajasthan.

Carpet Area
1,200 sq ft