S
3 BHK Apartment in Dwarka Apartment
APARTMENTFor sale

3 BHK Apartment in Dwarka Apartment

Dwarka Apartment, Jaipur, Rajasthan, Dwarka Apartment, Jaipur
Asking
₹90 L
6,923 / sq ft
Bedrooms
3
Bathrooms
2
Built-up
1,300 sq ft
Facing
EAST

About this residence

Presenting a 3 BHK apartment located in Dwarka Apartment, Mansarovar, B2 Bypass, Jaipur. Spacious (RHB), modular kitchen, two balconies, park view, Jaipur Chaupati, 24 hours water and power, lifts Key Features: Built-up area: 1300 sq ft | 3 BHK configuration Price: ₹90 Lakh. All properties are from Jaipur, Rajasthan.

Carpet Area
1,040 sq ft