S
3 BHK Apartment in Civil Lines
APARTMENTFor sale

3 BHK Apartment in Civil Lines

Civil Lines, Jaipur, Rajasthan, Civil Lines, Jaipur
Asking
₹91 L
5,055 / sq ft
Bedrooms
3
Bathrooms
2
Built-up
1,800 sq ft
Facing
SE

About this residence

Presenting a 3 BHK apartment located in Civil Lines, Rajpath Road, Jaipur. 3rd Floor, Lift, Covered Stilted Parking Semi-Furnished Key Features: Built-up area: 1800 sq ft | 3 BHK configuration Price: ₹91 Lakh. All properties are from Jaipur, Rajasthan.

Floor
3
Furnishing
SEMI_FURNISHED
Carpet Area
1,440 sq ft