S
3 BHK Apartment in Brij Mandal Colony
APARTMENTFor sale

3 BHK Apartment in Brij Mandal Colony

Brij Mandal Colony, Jaipur, Rajasthan, Brij Mandal Colony, Jaipur
Asking
₹45.50 L
41,363 / sq ft
Bedrooms
3
Bathrooms
2
Built-up
110 sq ft
Facing
SE

About this residence

Presenting a 3 BHK apartment located in Brij Mandal Colony, Jhotwara, Jaipur. Reserved parking, front balcony, all modern amenities; Flat No.18A, Vinayak Residency, 1st floor — Key Features: Built-up area: 110 sq ft | 3 BHK configuration Price: ₹46 Lakh. All properties are from Jaipur, Rajasthan.

Floor
1
Furnishing
UNFURNISHED
Carpet Area
88 sq ft