S
3 BHK Apartment in Aravali Apartment
Luxury Collection
APARTMENTFor sale

3 BHK Apartment in Aravali Apartment

Aravali Apartment, Jaipur, Rajasthan, Aravali Apartment, Jaipur
Asking
₹91 L
5,055 / sq ft
Bedrooms
3
Bathrooms
2
Built-up
1,800 sq ft
Facing
SE

About this residence

Presenting a 3 BHK apartment located in Aravali Apartment, New Sanganer Road, Mansarovar, Near City Park, Jaipur. Servant room, With parking Premium location Key Features: Built-up area: 1800 sq ft | 3 BHK configuration Price: ₹91 Lakh. All properties are from Jaipur, Rajasthan.

Carpet Area
1,440 sq ft