S
2 BHK Villa in Malviya Nagar
Luxury Collection
VILLAFor sale

2 BHK Villa in Malviya Nagar

Malviya Nagar, Jaipur, Rajasthan, Malviya Nagar, Jaipur
Asking
₹1.50 Cr
60,000 / sq ft
Bedrooms
2
Bathrooms
1
Built-up
250 sq ft
Facing
SE

About this residence

Presenting a 2 BHK villa located in Malviya Nagar, Jaipur. Ready to Grab, Registry by Bank, Facing Road A.V. Designers Enterprise Key Features: Built-up area: 250 sq ft | 2 BHK configuration | Ready to Move Price: ₹1.50 Crore. All properties are from Jaipur, Rajasthan.

Carpet Area
200 sq ft