S
2 BHK Plot in Saraswati Nagar-D (Siddharth Nagar)
PLOTFor sale

2 BHK Plot in Saraswati Nagar-D (Siddharth Nagar)

Saraswati Nagar-D (Siddharth Nagar), Jaipur, Rajasthan, Saraswati Nagar-D (Siddharth Nagar), Jaipur
Asking
₹50 L
2,088 / sq ft
Bedrooms
2
Bathrooms
1
Built-up
2,394 sq ft
Facing
NW

About this residence

Presenting a 2 BHK plot located in Saraswati Nagar-D (Siddharth Nagar), NWR Railway Colony, Jaipur. East-facing plot, Siddhi Vinayak Apartment, immediate sale NWR Railway Colony Key Features: Built-up area: 2394 sq ft | 2 BHK configuration Price: ₹50 Lakh. All properties are from Jaipur, Rajasthan.

Carpet Area
1,915 sq ft