S
2 BHK Independent House in Shyam Nagar
BUNGALOWFor sale

2 BHK Independent House in Shyam Nagar

Shyam Nagar, Jaipur, Rajasthan, Shyam Nagar, Jaipur
Asking
₹95 L
6,785 / sq ft
Bedrooms
2
Bathrooms
1
Built-up
1,400 sq ft
Facing
EAST

About this residence

Presenting a 2 BHK independent house located in Shyam Nagar, Jaipur. Ready to move, parking, good construction Direct Key Features: Built-up area: 1400 sq ft | 2 BHK configuration | Ready to Move Price: ₹95 Lakh. All properties are from Jaipur, Rajasthan.

Carpet Area
1,120 sq ft