S
2 BHK Independent House in Daulat Bagh
Luxury Collection
BUNGALOWFor sale

2 BHK Independent House in Daulat Bagh

Daulat Bagh, Jaipur, Rajasthan, Daulat Bagh, Jaipur
Asking
₹2.50 Cr
9,259 / sq ft
Bedrooms
2
Bathrooms
1
Built-up
2,700 sq ft
Facing
SE

About this residence

Presenting a 2 BHK independent house located in Daulat Bagh, V.K Puri, Jaipur. Independent House 2 BHK, Daulat Bagh area Key Features: Built-up area: 2700 sq ft | 2 BHK configuration Price: ₹2.50 Crore. All properties are from Jaipur, Rajasthan.

Carpet Area
2,160 sq ft