S
2 BHK Apartment in Near Metro Multiple Locations
APARTMENTFor sale

2 BHK Apartment in Near Metro Multiple Locations

Near Metro Multiple Locations, Jaipur, Rajasthan, Near Metro Multiple Locations, Jaipur
Asking
₹36.50 L
3,842 / sq ft
Bedrooms
2
Bathrooms
1
Built-up
950 sq ft
Facing
SE

About this residence

Presenting a 2 BHK apartment located in Near Metro Multiple Locations, Jaipur. Modular Kitchen, Prime Location, Near Metro, Possession 0-6 Months Ready possession Key Features: Built-up area: 950 sq ft | 2 BHK configuration | Ready to Move Price: ₹36 Lakh. All properties are from Jaipur, Rajasthan.

Carpet Area
760 sq ft