S
2 BHK Apartment in Kalwar Road
APARTMENTFor sale

2 BHK Apartment in Kalwar Road

Kalwar Road, Jaipur, Rajasthan, Kalwar Road, Jaipur
Asking
₹36 L
3,789 / sq ft
Bedrooms
2
Bathrooms
1
Built-up
950 sq ft
Facing
EAST

About this residence

Presenting a 2 BHK apartment located in Kalwar Road, Jaipur. Near express way Kalwar road Key Features: Built-up area: 950 sq ft | 2 BHK configuration Price: ₹36 Lakh. All properties are from Jaipur, Rajasthan.

Carpet Area
760 sq ft