S
2 BHK Apartment in Jagatpura
APARTMENTFor sale

2 BHK Apartment in Jagatpura

Jagatpura, Jaipur, Rajasthan, Jagatpura, Jaipur
Asking
₹39 L
1,629 / sq ft
Bedrooms
2
Bathrooms
1
Built-up
2,394 sq ft
Facing
EAST

About this residence

Presenting a 2 BHK apartment located in Jagatpura, Shriram Enclave, Jaipur. Part of multiple listing Key Features: Built-up area: 2394 sq ft | 2 BHK configuration Price: ₹39 Lakh. All properties are from Jaipur, Rajasthan.

Carpet Area
1,915 sq ft