S
2 BHK Apartment in IT Park (29D)
APARTMENTFor sale

2 BHK Apartment in IT Park (29D)

IT Park (29D), Jaipur, Rajasthan, IT Park (29D), Jaipur
Asking
₹12.30 L
2,237 / sq ft
Bedrooms
2
Bathrooms
1
Built-up
550 sq ft
Facing
EAST

About this residence

Presenting a 2 BHK apartment located in IT Park (29D), Each Main VT Road, Jaipur. Bank loan facility Multiple units available Key Features: Built-up area: 550 sq ft | 2 BHK configuration | Bank Loan Available Price: ₹12 Lakh. All properties are from Jaipur, Rajasthan.

Carpet Area
440 sq ft