S
1 BHK Apartment in Unique Emporia
APARTMENTFor sale

1 BHK Apartment in Unique Emporia

Unique Emporia, Jaipur, Rajasthan, Unique Emporia, Jaipur
Asking
₹15 L
3,588 / sq ft
Built-up
418 sq ft
Facing
EAST

About this residence

Presenting a 1 BHK apartment located in Unique Emporia, near SKIT, Jagatpura, Jaipur, Jaipur. Near SKIT college — Key Features: Built-up area: 418 sq ft | 1 BHK configuration Price: ₹15 Lakh. All properties are from Jaipur, Rajasthan.

Carpet Area
334 sq ft